Local Time : Mon, Dec 11 - 18:12 CEST
Search
×

Filters

Close
By ETC level
Level I (37) Level II (140) Level III (85)
Type of session
C (11) EM (4) E³ - Acad. (36) E³ - Acad. (Chest) (6) E³ - Acad. (Hepatob.Imag.) (6) E³ - Acad. (ITS) (15) E³ - Acad. (MRI MSK) (5) E³ - Acad. (Pancreas/GI) (4) E³ - Dipl.Prep (6) E³ - MC (14) E³ - TBBK (10) E³ - TBBK (Cardiov./IR) (5) E³ - TBBK (MSK) (5) HL (5) HoW (10) IP (24) JS (29) MS (3) NH (3) PC (4) PS (2) RC (74) RS (22) SA (3) SF (22) TC (4)
287 sessions found (1076 presentations, 0 posters) - Page 10/10
Sunday, March 4, 08:30 - 10:00 Room: F2
Topics: Oncologic Imaging, Genitourinary Moderator: A. Baur (Berlin/DE)
Sunday, March 4, 08:30 - 10:00 Room: F1
Topics: Neuro, Interventional Radiology, Imaging Methods Moderator: P. Vilela (Almada/PT)
Sunday, March 4, 08:30 - 10:00 Room: N
Topics: Musculoskeletal, Oncologic Imaging, Hybrid Imaging Moderator: J. Bloem (Leiden/NL)
Sunday, March 4, 08:30 - 10:00 Room: L 8
Topics: Abdominal Viscera, Emergency Imaging, Education Moderator: I. Arkhipova (Moscow/RU)
EM 3 A glance of China through images (8 presentations)
Sunday, March 4, 10:30 - 12:00 Room: B
Topic: Imaging Methods Moderators: B. Hamm (Berlin/DE), Z. Jin (Beijing/CN)
Sunday, March 4, 10:30 - 12:00 Room: A
Topic: Musculoskeletal
E³ 1823 Paediatric (4 presentations)
Sunday, March 4, 10:30 - 12:00 Room: F1
Topics: Paediatric, Neuro, Chest, Abdominal Viscera, GI Tract Moderator: V. Donoghue (Dublin/IE)
C 10 EuroSafe Imaging Stars (4 presentations)
Sunday, March 4, 11:00 - 12:00 Room: "EuroSafe Imaging" and "Coffee & Talk (open forum)" Lounge
Topic: EuroSafe Imaging Moderator: L. Bonomo (Rome/IT)
Sunday, March 4, 12:30 - 13:30 Room: C
Topic: Cardiac Moderator: T. Yalynska (Kiev/UA)
E³ 25E Infective/inflammatory disorders (1 presentation)
Sunday, March 4, 12:30 - 13:30 Room: D
Topics: Musculoskeletal, Education Moderator: V. Cassar-Pullicino (Oswestry, Shropshire/UK)
Sunday, March 4, 13:00 - 14:00 Room: E1
Topics: Education, General Radiology, Radiographers Moderators: K. Friedrich (Vienna/AT), S. Robinson (Vienna/AT)
Sunday, March 4, 14:00 - 14:30 Room: E1
Topics: Education, General Radiology, Radiographers
E³ 1921 Imaging of abdominal tumours (2 presentations)
Sunday, March 4, 14:00 - 15:30 Room: A
Topics: GI Tract, Oncologic Imaging
E³ 1923 Interventional (4 presentations)
Sunday, March 4, 14:00 - 15:30 Room: F1
Topics: Interventional Radiology, Vascular Moderator: M. Muto (Naples/IT)
Sunday, March 4, 14:30 - 15:30 Room: E1
Topics: Education, General Radiology, Radiographers Moderators: K. Friedrich (Vienna/AT), S. Robinson (Vienna/AT)
9 10